L'ALLEMAND Friedrich
1812 - 1866
Battle scene from the War of Independence |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | 1. L'Allemann, Friedrich (Hanau, 1812 - Vienna, 1866) Battle scene from the (...) |
L'ALLEMAND Friedrich
1812 - 1866
Battle Scene |
Technik | | Ol, Holztafel, Papier |
| | Friedrich L'Allemand (Hanau 1812-1866 Vienna) Battle Scene, indistinctly (...) |
L'ALLEMAND Friedrich
1812 - 1866
The attack |
| | Friedrich L'Allemand (Hanau 1812–1866 Vienna) The attack, signed, dated F. (...) |
L'ALLEMAND Friedrich
1812 - 1866
Resting polish soldiers |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | 154. L'Allemann, Friedrich (Hanau, 1812 - Vienna, 1866) Resting polish (...) |
L'ALLEMAND Friedrich
1812 - 1866
Study of a soldiers |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Friedrich L'Allemand (Hanau 1812-1866 Vienna) Study of a soldiers, signed (...) |