| | 1189. Kéri László ( Budapest, 1949 - )"Öregember" oil on fiberboard 50*70 (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 155. Kéri László (Budapest, 1949 - )"Jupiter és Antiopé", 1980 / "Jupiter and (...) |
| | 661 - Kéri László (Budapest, 1949 - ) Megfigyelõk, 1979 olaj, farost 100*90 cm (...) |
| | 438 - Kéri László (Budapest, 1949 - ) Öregfiúk, 1978 olaj, vászon 100*120 cm (...) |
Technik | | Malerei |
| | Tétel 323: Kéri László (1949): Somolygó olaj, farost, 80 x 60 cm, j.b.l.: Kéri (...) |