?Little girl... don't curtsy |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Dorota Kuznik (b. 1975) "?Little girl... don't curtsy", 2023 oil/canvas, 70 x (...) |
| | Dorota Kuznik (b. 1975) "Nausea" from the series "Kitchen passions", 2020 (...) |
Z cyklu „HIDDEN CHILDREN – HIDDEN MOTHERS\” |
| | AuctionsExhibitionsCurrent offerBuyingSellingContactPLEN21st Century Art (...) |
| | Dorota Kuźnik (ur. 1975 r.) Impotencje, 2014 r. olej/płótno 110 x 80 cm (...) |
| | KUŹNIK Dorota (ur. 1975, Oleśnica) Bez tytułu, 2014 olej na desce 100x80 cm (...) |