Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Gemälde Pastell 'Damenportrait', signiert Arthur Kurtz, * 1860 + 1917, (...) |
Three Children in the Garden |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Kurtz, Arthur (St. Gallen/Steiermark 1860 - Baden/Wien 1917) Three Children in (...) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Kurz & Allison- 'Chicago in Early Days, 1779-1857'- lithograph ( 2 copies), (...) |
| | (St. Gallen 1860-1917 Baden near Vienna) Fishermen in Naples (Procida?), (...) |
| | Arthur Kurtz (St. Gallen 1860-1917 Baden near Vienna) A Fox in a Stable, (...) |