KURYATTO Czeslaw
1903 - 1951
Portrait of a woman on the background of antic ruins |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Czeslaw Kuryatto (1903 - 1951) Portrait of a woman on the background of antic (...) |
KURYATTO Czeslaw
1903 - 1951
Church in Kazimierz Dolny |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | Czeslaw Kuryatto (1903 - 1951) Church in Kazimierz Dolny oil on paperboard, 42 (...) |
KURYATTO Czeslaw
1903 - 1951
Zielone oczy i czerwone korale |
| | Czesław KURYATTO (1903-1951) Zielone oczy i czerwone korale, 1943 olej, płyta, (...) |
KURYATTO Czeslaw
1903 - 1951
Porträtt |
| | Czesław Kuryatto 1902-1951. Porträtt. Signerad och daterad Kuryatto 1943. Olja (...) |
KURYATTO Czeslaw
1903 - 1951
Portrait de jeune femme |
| | Czeslaw KURYATTO (1903-1951) Portrait de jeune femme, 1932 Huile sur toile (...) |