KURDOV VALENTIN
1905-1989
Courtyard in Bukhara and Venice, two works |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Bleistift |
| | KURDOV, VALENTIN (1905–1989) Courtyard in Bukhara and Venice, two works , one (...) |
KURDOV VALENTIN
1905-1989
Venice |
Technik | | Bleistift |
| | KURDOV, VALENTIN 1905-1989 Venice , signed and dated 1970. Pencil, watercolour (...) |
KURDOV VALENTIN
1905-1989
Courtyard in Bukhara |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | KURDOV, VALENTIN 1905-1989 Courtyard in Bukhara Watercolour on paper, 44 by (...) |
KURDOV VALENTIN
1905-1989
Illustration for "Gde raki zimuyut" by Vitaly Bianki. |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Author : KURDOV, VALENTIN artwork_date : (1905-1989) title : Illustration for (...) |
KURDOV VALENTIN
1905-1989
Ducks and Cranes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | KURDOV, VALENTIN (1905-1989) Ducks and Cranes, signed and dated 1966. (...) |