Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Kupfermann, Michael, 1954 Kiel Farbradierung, 20,5 x 16,5 cm, " Abstrakte (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Kalmarsund Mixed media on map Germany, circa 2000 Michael Kupfermann (born (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Michael Kupfermann, Mixed Media, Untitled, c. 2000 Mixed media on paper (...) |
| | Untitled Mixed media on paper Germany, circa 2000 Michael Kupfermann (born (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | The graphic design portfolio is titled “Yesterday” after Paul McCartney's song (...) |