An arcadian landscape with figures at a pond |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Tinte, Papier |
| | Dirk Kuipers (Dordrecht 1733–1796) An arcadian landscape with figures at a (...) |
Technik | | Zeichnung |
| | Dirk Kuipers (1733 - 1796) Troupeau s'abreuvant Dessin sur papier. H_21 cm (...) |
Study with a Group of Figures in the Moonlight |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | Dirk Kuypers, Study with a Group of Figures in the Moonlight Description: (...) |
Arkadische Landschaft mit Hirten und ihren Tieren |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 4016 Kuipers, Dirk (1733 Dordrecht 1796) Detail Arkadische Landschaft mit (...) |
Paysages animés près d'un plan d'eau |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Dirk KUIPERS (1733-1796), "Paysages animés près d'un plan d'eau", pendant (...) |