Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Georg Kugler olio su tela raff.scena mitologica firmato in basso a sinistra e (...) |
Eurydice in the Underworld |
| | Georg Kugler (Vienna 1840-1916) Eurydice in the Underworld, signed, dated G. (...) |
| | Georg Kugler (Vienna 1840-1916) Am Grab, signed Kugler, oil on canvas, 79,5 x (...) |
Romantic scene with pair of shepherds |
| | Georg Kugler (Vienna 1840-1916) Romantic scene with pair of shepherds, signed (...) |
"Nonne aus dem Fenster blickend" |
| | Georg Kugler (Wien 1840-1916) "Nonne aus dem Fenster blickend", links unten (...) |