Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Frederick Kubitz (active, lives in Massachusetts), "Three Cat Boats", oil on (...) |
Fishing Fleet, Boston Harbor |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache, Papier |
| | Frederick Kubitz (American, 20th/21st Century) Fishing Fleet, Boston Harbor. (...) |
| | Fritz Kubitz (American, 20th/21st Century) Central Wharf Boston. Signed "F. (...) |
Port of Boston, Long Wharf |
| | Frederick Kubitz (American, 20th/21st Century) Port of Boston, Long Wharf. (...) |
Port of Boston, Long Wharf |