KRUSE Alexander Zerdin
1888 - 1972
In East Harlem |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Alexander Kruse (American 1888-1972)- 'In East Harlem'- lithograph, signed, (...) |
KRUSE Alexander Zerdin
1888 - 1972
Bronx Park and Woodhaven |
Technik | | Mezzotinto-Verfahren, Schabkunst |
| | Alexander Z. Kruse (American, 1888-1972), Bronx Park and Woodhaven the first a (...) |
KRUSE Alexander Zerdin
1888 - 1972
Jackson Heights, L.I. |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | ALEXANDER Z. KRUSE (American, 1888-1972), 'Jackson Heights, L.I.', lithograph, (...) |
KRUSE Alexander Zerdin
1888 - 1972
Window Washers |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Alexander Zerdin Kruse Lithograph of " Window Washers ", Signed by artist and (...) |
KRUSE Alexander Zerdin
1888 - 1972
Untitled (Man Playing Guitar) |
Technik | | Kohlezeichnung |
| | Alexander Kruse (American, 1888-1972), Untitled (Man Playing Guitar), 1925, (...) |