STILL LIFE OF FRUITS ON A QUILT |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 2123 CHRIS KRUPINSKI (AMERICAN, 20TH/21ST CENTURY) STILL LIFE OF FRUITS ON A (...) |
Still life with blackberries |
| | Lot 158: Chris Krupinski ( American, b. 1952) 15" x 22-1/2" Still life with (...) |
Still life with pears on plaid table cloth |
| | Lot 159: Chris Krupinski ( American, 1952) 30" x 22-1/2" Still life with pears (...) |
Still life with glasses and peaches on striped table cloth |
| | Lot 254: Chris Krupinski (American, b.1952) Description: 30" x 22-1/2" Still (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Sale 77 Lot 222 CHRIS KRUPINSKI (AMERICAN, 20 TH/21 ST CENTURY) STILL LIFE OF (...) |