KRUGER Andreas Ludwig
1743 - 1805
Ludwig Busts of ancient rulers, poets and philosophers |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Krüger, Andreas Ludwig Busts of ancient rulers, poets and philosophers 10 (...) |
KRUGER Andreas Ludwig
1743 - 1805
La seconde vue du Château de la Ville de Potsdam |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Krüger, Andreas Ludwig (Potsdam, Berlin 1743-1822) La seconde vue du Château (...) |
KRUGER Andreas Ludwig
1743 - 1805
Vue Septentrionale du Château Royal de Potsdam |
Technik | | Kupferstich |
| | Das Potsdamer Stadtschloss 18.Jh. "Vue Septentrionale du Château Royal de (...) |
KRUGER Andreas Ludwig
1743 - 1805
Süd Seite des Köngl: Lust Schlosses Sans=Soucii |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | "Süd Seite des Köngl: Lust Schlosses Sans=Soucii". Radierung. 26,6 x, 44 cm. (...) |
KRUGER Andreas Ludwig
1743 - 1805
Léonard de Vinci - Le Christ, Marie et Marie Madeleine |
Technik | | Gravieren, Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Gravure à la pointe sèche par Andréas Ludwig Krüger (1743-1805) et Johann (...) |