KROSTEWITZ Fritz
1860 - 1913
peasant under tree regarding distant church, |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung, Kaltnadelradierung |
| | FRITZ KROSTEWITZ AFTER JEAN-BAPTISTE-CAMILLE COROT two drypoint etchings - (...) |
KROSTEWITZ Fritz
1860 - 1913
Italian Landscape |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Fritz Krostewitz, after Corot - Italian Landscape, etching, signed in pencil, (...) |
KROSTEWITZ Fritz
1860 - 1913
Kurbrandenburgs erste Seeschlacht |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Krostewitz, Fritz (Berlin 18601913) Kurbrandenburgs erste Seeschlacht (1676), (...) |
KROSTEWITZ Fritz
1860 - 1913
In der Plattesign. |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | 791 Krostewitz, Fritz (Berlin 1860 - 1913) Radierung. Häusliche Andacht. In (...) |
KROSTEWITZ Fritz
1860 - 1913
Flytten |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | - KROSTEWITZ, Fritz (1860-1913), efter Jules Dupré: Flytten, signerad F (...) |