KRONENGOLD Adolph
1900 - 1986
Country Road, Mississippi |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Adolph Kronengold (American/Louisiana, 1900-1986) , "Country Road, (...) |
KRONENGOLD Adolph
1900 - 1986
Lake Pontchartrain scene |
| | Item Details Description 2 pieces - Adolph Kronengold (AMERICAN, 1900-1986) (...) |
KRONENGOLD Adolph
1900 - 1986
Street Scene |
| | Adolph Kronengold (American/New Orleans, 1900-1986) , "Street Scene", (...) |
KRONENGOLD Adolph
1900 - 1986
French Quarter, New Orleans |
| | Adolph Kronengold (American/New Orleans, 1900-1986) , "French Quarter, New (...) |
KRONENGOLD Adolph
1900 - 1986
House on Burgundy |
Technik | | Ol, Holzfaserplatte |
| | Adolph Kronengold (American/New Orleans, 1900-1986) , "House on Burgundy", oil (...) |