Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Václav Kreisinger (1885-1956) Blossoming tree oil, canvas, 1948, 73 x 100 cm, (...) |
| | Václav Kreisinger (1885-1956) Rozkvetlý strom olej, plátno, 1948, 73 x 100 cm, (...) |
| | Vaclav Kreisinger (Czechoslovakian, born 1885) Portrait of a lady signed 'V. (...) |
A StillLife with an Aquarium |
| | Kreisinger Václav (Prague 1885) A StillLife with an Aquarium, signed and dated (...) |
| | Vaclav KREISINGER (1885 - ?) Portret mężczyzny olej, płótno, 56 x 37 cm; sygn. (...) |