KRAUSE H. Max
1800 - 1900
Jedburgh Abbey |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | H Max Krause (British 19th century): 'Jedburgh Abbey' Scotland, oil on board (...) |
KRAUSE H. Max
1800 - 1900
A pair of loch scenes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H.M. Krause, A pair of loch scenes, watercolours, both signed and inscribed, (...) |
KRAUSE H. Max
1800 - 1900
Trossachs Church, Loch Lomond - Loch Oich |
| | H.M.Krause (19th/20th century) "Trossachs Church, Loch Lomond" "Loch Oich" (...) |
KRAUSE H. Max
1800 - 1900
Newlyn, Cornwall and Lyme Regis, Dorset, harbour scenes |
Zuschreibung | | Zugeschrieben (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H MAX KRAUSE (1861-1931), Newlyn, Cornwall and Lyme Regis, Dorset, harbour (...) |
KRAUSE H. Max
1800 - 1900
'Whitby' - Whitehall Landing at Low Tide |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | H Max Krause (19th/20th century): 'Whitby' - Whitehall Landing at Low Tide, (...) |