Lady in Black - Blue Landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | František Králík (1936) Lady in Black - Blue Landscape oil on canvas, 2003, 75 (...) |
| | František Králík (1936) UFO oil on canvas, 1991, 90,5 x 120,5 cm, sign. na (...) |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
| | František Králík (1936) Hmoty tuš, papír, 1983, 40,6 x 28,3 cm, sign. DU (...) |
Technik | | Tusche, Papier |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | František Králík (1936) Stigma I. kombinovaná technika, sololit, 2007, 117 x (...) |