Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farblithographie |
| | Swietlan Kraczyna © (Kamienkoszyrsky - Polonia, 1940) Melograni, 1990 (...) |
Technik | | Einzeldruck |
| | Artist: Swietlan Nicholas Kraczyna, Russian/American (1940 - ) Title: The (...) |
Reclining female nude with outward gaze |
Technik | | Feder, Papier |
| | Sale 514 Lot 277 Swietlan Kraczyna (Russian-American, b. 1940), pen drawing on (...) |
Icarus in Carnival by Day |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | A Swietland Nicholas Kraczyna artist's proof etching, Icarus in Carnival by (...) |
| | SWIETLAN KRACZYNA (Kamienkoszyrsky - Polonia, 1940) Melograni, 1990 Litografia (...) |