Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Thirza Kotzen (b.1953) Mountain XXXV, 1989 artist's proof, signed and (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Thirza Kotzen (b.1953) Nora Dos Velhos I, 1991 2/5, signed, dated, and (...) |
Technik | | Siebdruck |
| | Thirza Kotzen (South African, b.1953) A landscape silkscreen in colours, (...) |
Lake District II, Lake District IV, Lake District V; Lake District VI |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Thirza Kotzen (contemporary), Lake District II, Lake District IV, Lake (...) |
Technik | | Screenprint |
| | Thirza Kotzen. 'Mountain Headland', Limited Edition Screenprint, signed and (...) |