KORZENNIK MICKEY
1930 - 2013
Abstract |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | , Mickey Korzennik , South African 1930-2013 , Abstract , wood and steel, on a (...) |
KORZENNIK MICKEY
1930 - 2013
Abstract |
| | Mickey Korzennik South African 1930-2013 Abstract wood and steel, on a wooden (...) |
KORZENNIK MICKEY
1930 - 2013
Transkei-Women Pipesmokers |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Mickey Korzennik South African 1930- Transkei-Women Pipesmokers signed, dated (...) |
KORZENNIK MICKEY
1930 - 2013
Nude |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Mickey Korzennik South African 1930- Nude signed, dated '87 and numbered 4/10 (...) |
KORZENNIK MICKEY
1930 - 2013
Two Figures |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Mickey Korzennik South African 1930- Two Figures bronze, on a wooden base (...) |