KORNILOVICH BODAREVSKY Nikolai
1850 - 1921
Portrait of a Gentleman |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Nikolai Kornilovich Bodarevsky (Odessa 1850-1921) Portrait of a Gentleman, (...) |
1850 - 1921
Portrait of a Gentleman |
1850 - 1921
Poseeriv akt |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 84. Nikolai Korniljevit Bodarevski (atribueeritud) (1850-1921) Poseeriv (...) |
1850 - 1921
Lamav akt |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 85. Nikolai Korniljevit Bodarevski (atribueeritud) (1850-1921) Lamav akt, (...) |
1850 - 1921
Deep in the forest |
| | Lot Description Nikolai Bodarevsky (1850-1921) Deep in the forest signed in (...) |