Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Terracotta |
| | Fred Kormis (American, 1897-1986) "Adam and Eve" verdigris-patinated (...) |
Technik | | Terracotta |
Technik | | Terracotta |
Technik | | Aquarell, Tinte |
| | Fred Kormis (1897-1986) A group of 4 figure studies 1 in ink with watercolour (...) |
'Male and Female Figures', plaster relief, 29cm x 2cm, framed |
Technik | | Gips |
| | FRED (FRITZ) KORMIS (1894 - 1986, German), 'Male and Female Figures', plaster (...) |