Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Gyula Konkoly (b. 1941) Lot 85: Water Lilies, 2001 Description: signed on the (...) |
| | Konkoly Gyula Lot 186: Poppy Field, 2005 Description: Signed on the reverse: (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Konkoly Gyula (1941): Táj 1967 akvarell, papír 28x40 cm j.l. középen Konkoly (...) |
| | Lot description676 - Konkoly Gyula (Budapest, 1941 - ) Ház, 1962 olaj, vászon (...) |
| | 63. Konkoly Gyula : Ház Konkoly Gyula Budapest, 1941- Olaj, vászon. 61 x 77 (...) |