Resting boy with his dog in a landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Lot 30: Sophia de Koningh (London 1807 - Dordrecht 1870) Description: Resting (...) |
A knitting girl and sleeping children in an interior. |
| | KONINGH, SOPHIA DE (England 1807 - 1870 Dordrecht) A knitting girl and (...) |
| | Sophia de Koningh (1808-1870) Still of summerflowers Oil on panel Signed lower (...) |
A boy resting with his dog, in a landscape |
| | Louisa de Koningh (England 1807-1870 Dordrecht) A boy resting with his dog, in (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |