Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Heidi Koenig, German b.1964 - Ancient World; etching on paper, signed, titled (...) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Heidi Koenig, colour etching, Arisaig, signed in pencil, no. 67/75, plate 49cm (...) |
Technik | | Farbige Radierung |
| | Heidi Koenig, colour etching, Pumo, 1997, signed in pencil, artist's proof, (...) |
| | Heidi Koenig, colour etching, Namenlos II, 1997, signed in pencil, no. 06/25, (...) |
Technik | | Farbmonotype |
| | Heidi Konig (British, b. 1964), 'Allapura', monotype in colours, signed in (...) |