Landscape with buildings. mountains beyond |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Wong Pui - Kong 1976 , Chinese, Watercolour, Landscape with buildings. (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Technik | | Aquarell |
Buildings beside an inlet |
| | Wong Pui-Kong 1974 Chinese, Oil on canvas, Buildings beside an inlet, Signed (...) |