KONDRATIEVITSH MALYSH Gavril
1907 - 1998
Summer fields |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastell |
| | Gavriil Kondratievich Malish (Ukranian, b. 1907). Summer fields, pastel, (...) |
KONDRATIEVITSH MALYSH Gavril
1907 - 1998
Village in summer |
| | Gavriil Kondratevich Malysh (1907-1998) oil on canvas Village in summer signed (...) |
KONDRATIEVITSH MALYSH Gavril
1907 - 1998
Path |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Gavril Kondratievitsh Malysh (Ukranian, born 1907) Path together with another (...) |
KONDRATIEVITSH MALYSH Gavril
1907 - 1998
Purple table |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Gavril Kondratievitsh Malysh (Ukranian, born 1907) Purple table signed (lower (...) |
KONDRATIEVITSH MALYSH Gavril
1907 - 1998
Blühende Bäume |
| | 470** - Gawriil Kondratiewitsch Malisch Blühende Bäume. 1972. Öl auf Malpappe. (...) |