Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Farbholzschnitt |
| | Fumi Komatsu (Japanese 1930- )- 'Chinese Pillow'- woodcut in colors, signed, (...) |
| | Fumi Komatsu (b. 1930): Two Doves Oil on canvasboard, signed 'Fumi Komatsu' (...) |
Untitled (Abstract with Grasshoppers) |
Technik | | Ol, Papier |
| | Fumi Komatsu (b. 1930): Untitled (Abstract with Grasshoppers) Oil on hand-made (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Gouache |
| | Fumi Komatsu, Japanese b.1930- Flowers; watercolour and gouache, signed in (...) |
Technik | | Holzschnitt |
| | Lot #238: Fumi Komatsu: Bulls Locking Horns Woodblock print, signed lower (...) |