KOLESNIKOV Ivan Feodorovich
1887 - 1929
VILLAGE UP NORTH |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Ivan Feodorovich Kolesnikov (1887-1929), Russian VILLAGE UP NORTH, 1917 Oil on (...) |
KOLESNIKOV Ivan Feodorovich
1887 - 1929
Les Lavandières en bord de rivière |
| | Ivan Feodorovich KOLESNIKOV (1887 – 1929) Les Lavandières en bord de rivière. (...) |
KOLESNIKOV Ivan Feodorovich
1887 - 1929
WINTER HUNT |
| | Aram Y. Abramian, Moscow The Kandinsky Fund, Moscow, 1993 Private Collection, (...) |
KOLESNIKOV Ivan Feodorovich
1887 - 1929
The Explosion |
Technik | | Gouache, Papier |
| | IVAN FEODOROVICH KOLESNIKOV (1887-1929) THIS LOT IS BEING SOLD WITHOUT RESERVE (...) |
KOLESNIKOV Ivan Feodorovich
1887 - 1929
Volkszug zum Feuer in Pskow |
| | 081 Ivan Feodorovich Kolesnikov, Volkszug zum Feuer in Pskow (?). 1916. Öl auf (...) |