| | 287. Rudolf Koivu* öljy, sign. |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | 170. Rudolf Koivu 1890-1946 RIVER VIEW. Sign. -16. Oil on board 52x43 cm. |
FALL LANDSCAPE WITH BIRCH |
| | RUDOLF KOIVU (FINNISH, 1890-1946) FALL LANDSCAPE WITH BIRCH Oil on canvas: 15 (...) |
Tarina ketusta ja kalamiehestä |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | 50. Koivu, Rudolf (1890-1946), 4 kpl/st/pcs * Tarina ketusta ja kalamiehestä, (...) |
Technik | | Gouache |
| | 51. Koivu, Rudolf * Metsuri, lyijykynä ja guassi, sign., 22x31 (41,5x48) (...) |