Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bildhauerarbeit, Holz |
| | Kodet Jan (Prague 1910 - 1974 Prague) Bust of a Lady, carved wood, signed Jan (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | KODET JAN (1910 - 1974))Don Quijote Rok: Neskoršia edícia Proveniencia: K (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Kodet Jan (Prague 1910 - 1974 Prague) Woman Torso, bronze with patina, signed (...) |
Reclining Nude, baked clay with black patina |
Technik | | Holzskulptur |
| | Kodet Jan (Prague 1910 - 1974 Prague) Reclining Nude, baked clay with black (...) |
Technik | | Ton |
| | Jan Kodet (1910-1974) Seated female torso patinated burnt clay, 1962, v. 28 (...) |