Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Papier |
| | Eli Kobeli South African 1932-1999 Musicians signed mixed media on paper 57 by (...) |
| | Eli Kobeli Eli Kobeli South African 1932-1999 Seated Figures signed oil on (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Eli Kobeli , South African 1932- 1999 , Cyclist , signed , watercolour on (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Holztafel |
| | Eli Kobeli , South African 1932- 1999 , Township Scene , signed , mixed media (...) |
children in a South African township |
| | E. Kobeli, children in a South African township, signed impasto oil on board, (...) |