KNOPF Nellie Augusta
1875 - 1962
Trees and Surf, Pacific Coast |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Trees and Surf, Pacific Coast, 1924 Nellie Augusta Knopf (American, 1875-1962) (...) |
KNOPF Nellie Augusta
1875 - 1962
The Fountain |
| | Nellie Augusta Knopf Am. 1875-1962 The Fountain Oil on canvas, framed Signed (...) |
KNOPF Nellie Augusta
1875 - 1962
June Bouquet |
| | Nellie Augusta Knopf(American, 1875 -1962 ) June Bouquet, 1930 oil on canvas (...) |
KNOPF Nellie Augusta
1875 - 1962
Colorado Mountain Tops |
| | Nellie Augusta Knopf(American, 1875 -1962 ) Colorado Mountain Tops, 1921 oil (...) |
KNOPF Nellie Augusta
1875 - 1962
Mountains Beyond the Plateau, Glacier Park |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Nellie Augusta Knopf(American, 1875 -1962 ) Mountains Beyond the Plateau, (...) |