KNOBLOCH Bohuslav
1924 - 1998
Madonna |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Knobloch, Bohuslav, 1924 Bratislava - 1998, Radierung, 18,5 x 9 cm, " Madonna (...) |
KNOBLOCH Bohuslav
1924 - 1998
AT THE POND |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Description: AT THE POND. Etching on paper, 215x315 mm, signed in pencil lower (...) |
KNOBLOCH Bohuslav
1924 - 1998
Pohled na Karlův most |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Bohuslav Knobloch (1924-1998) Pohled na Karlův most lept, 24,5 x 19,5 cm, (...) |
KNOBLOCH Bohuslav
1924 - 1998
Zátiší s dýmkou |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Bohuslav Knobloch (1924-1998) Zátiší s dýmkou suchá jehla, 18,5 x 31 cm, sign. (...) |
KNOBLOCH Bohuslav
1924 - 1998
Město |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Bohuslav Knobloch (1924-1998) Město litografie, 23,5 x 30,5 cm, sign. DU (...) |