river landscape with stone bridge |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | J. Knight, oil on canvas, river landscape with stone bridge, signed and (...) |
| | Asta 396 / Lotto n° 1631 J. Knight "Veduta di campagna" olio su tela (cm (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J Knight (19th Century) Sheep on the moorlands, signed and dated 1897 (lower (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | J Knight - Figures on a path, watercolour, signed and dated 1895 lower right, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |