Dance of the Mountain Spirit |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Title : Tom Knapp (1925-2016), Dance of the Mountain Spirit Medium : bronze, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Tom Knapp (1925 - 2016) Two Bronze Burros, 1978 bronze, edition 53 and 54 of (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Tom Knapp (American, 1925-2016), "Capt. Bill Mc Murrey," 1986, bronze (...) |
The Demise of Little Hand |
Technik | | Bronze |
| | Tom Knapp (American, 1925-2016) The Demise of Little Hand, 1967, bronze, (...) |
Technik | | Bronze, Patina |
| | Tom Knapp (American, 1925-2016) "Turtle", 1987 patinated bronze incised (...) |