Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Josef Knapp (Vienna c. 1810-1867) Catananche caerulea, Moldavian dragonhead, (...) |
| | Josef Knapp (Vienna um 1810-1867) Clematis, sweet pees, flower studies, two (...) |
| | Josef Knapp (Vienna, c. 1810-1867) Daffodil, flower study, signed Knapp Jos. (...) |
A red squirrel on a basket with roses, narcissae and other flowers, blackberries, a pineapple, grapes, gooseberries, plums, greengages, a peach, a cherry and a walnut on a stone floor. |
| | Joseph Knapp (Austrian, 1810-1867) A red squirrel on a basket with roses, (...) |
| | (Wien 1810 - 1867) 2 Blumenaquarelle, beide betitelt: a) “Solanum bonariense” (...) |