KLEIJN Hendrik Albertus
1860 - 1929
farmsteads in snow |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | HENDRIK KLIJN (Dutch, 1860-1929) watercolours - farmsteads in snow, signed and (...) |
KLEIJN Hendrik Albertus
1860 - 1929
Elizabeth Jacobs Bas |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Description: Hendrik Albertus Kleijn (Dutch, 1860-1929) Elizabeth Jacobs Bas/A (...) |
KLEIJN Hendrik Albertus
1860 - 1929
Unruhige See vor der niederländischen Küste |
Technik | | Ol, Holz |
| | Gemälde Hendrik Albertus Kleijn 1860 - 1929 "Unruhige See vor der (...) |
KLEIJN Hendrik Albertus
1860 - 1929
Elizabeth Jacobs Bas /A Copy After Rembrandt or Bol |
KLEIJN Hendrik Albertus
1860 - 1929
HARBOR INLET AT SUNSET |
| | Description: DUTCH HARBOR INLET AT SUNSET PAINTING SIGNED LOWER RIGHT KLEJN: (...) |