Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung, Radierung |
| | BARBIE KJAR (born 1957) Harpie Birdwoman 1998 drypoint etching, ed. A/P signed (...) |
| | BARBIE KJAR (born 1957) Mirar 2000 drypoint etching, ed. 14/25 editioned, (...) |
| | BARBIE KJAR (born 1957) Reflejo 2000 drypoint etching, ed. 14/25 editioned, (...) |
| | BARBIE KJAR (born 1957) Grandfather Clock 2004 drypoint etching, ed. 2/15 (...) |
Fold Me in Your Evening Arms 1996 |
Technik | | Radierung, Aquatinta |