Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Bert Kitchen, British b.1940- Triptych; oil on panel with hinged doors, signed (...) |
| | Bert Kitchen, British b.1940- The Generator, 1955; oil on board, signed 'H (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Bert Kitchen (b.1940) watercolour - 'Mallens Shell', signed and dated 1991, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Bleistift |
| | Bert Kitchen (1940- ) British. 'U', with a Perching Bird, Watercolour, Signed (...) |