Technik | | Radierung |
| | Irene Kissel (American, b. 1904) Industry, 1936, Etching, Edition of 250, (...) |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Kaltnadelradierung |
| | Description: Irene Kissel (American 1904- )- 'Industry'- drypoint, 1936, (...) |
| | Irene Kissel (American 1904- )- 'Industry'- drypoint, 1936, signed in pencil, (...) |
| | Irene Kissel (American 1904-?)- 'Industry'- drypoint, signed and titled in (...) |
Still Life with Flowers and Fly |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | 209 . Irene Kissel (American, b.1904) Still Life with Flowers and Fly. (...) |