KIRKPATRICK Ida Marion
1860 - 1930
River through a marsh landscape |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Pastelle, Papier |
| | Description Ida Marion Kirkpatrick (fl.1888-1927, British) River through a (...) |
KIRKPATRICK Ida Marion
1860 - 1930
Portrait of a milkmaid |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Ida Marion Kirkpatrick (Channel Islands, 1866-1950) In The Fine Sale Portrait (...) |
KIRKPATRICK Ida Marion
1860 - 1930
Lady in Plumed Hat |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Marion Ida Kavanagh Wachtel (American, 1870-1954), Lady in Plumed Hat, (...) |
KIRKPATRICK Ida Marion
1860 - 1930
Rural scenes |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | I Kirkpatrick, a pair of watercolours, rural scenes, each signed to lower (...) |
KIRKPATRICK Ida Marion
1860 - 1930
spring woodland scene |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot: 271 Ida Marion Kirkpatrick Watercolour, spring woodland scene, signed, (...) |