KINSTLER Everett Raymond
1926 - 2019
Windmill on a Hill |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Everett Raymond Kinstler, American (1926 - 2019) Title: Windmill on a Hill (...) |
KINSTLER Everett Raymond
1926 - 2019
Portrait of a Metcalf Family Member |
| | Kinstler Portrait of a Metcalf Family Member, 1963 By Everett Raymond Kinstler (...) |
KINSTLER Everett Raymond
1926 - 2019
The Horse Tents, Ringling Bros. |
| | Raymond Everett (1885-1948, Austin, TX) "The Horse Tents, Ringling Bros." Oil (...) |
KINSTLER Everett Raymond
1926 - 2019
Wondmill on a Hill |
Technik | | Lithographie |
| | Artist: Everett Raymond Kinstler, American (1926 - 2019) Title: Wondmill on a (...) |
KINSTLER Everett Raymond
1926 - 2019
Seated Figure, Maine |
Technik | | Ol, Leinwand, Holztafel |
| | Everett Raymond Kinstler (American/New York, b. 1926), "Seated Figure, Maine", (...) |