Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | , Alan Kingsland , Untitled - Peggy's Cove , watercolour on paper , 14.25 x 21 (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 62 ALAN KINGSLAND (CANADIAN, 1934-) WINTER SPARKLE WATERCOLOUR; SIGNED (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Lot 258 ALAN KINGSLAND (CANADIAN, 1934-) UNTITLED (TRAIN YARD) WATERCOLOUR; (...) |
Technik | | Druck |
| | ALAN KINGSLAND (CANADIAN, 1934-) TRANQUIL HARBOUR LIMITED EDITION PRINT; (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | ALAN KINGSLAND (CANADIAN,1934-) FARM IN WINTER WATERCOLOUR; SIGNED LOWER RIGHT (...) |