KINGHAN Charles Rose
1894 - 1984
Barn in Snow |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell, Papier |
| | Description: Charles Kinghan American, 1895-1984 Barn in Snow Signed Kinghan (...) |
KINGHAN Charles Rose
1894 - 1984
landscape with houses |
| | Charles Kinghan (American 1895-1984), oil on board landscape with houses, (...) |
KINGHAN Charles Rose
1894 - 1984
The Orton Plantation |
| | CHARLES ROSS KINGHAN (American 1895-1984) A PAINTING, "The Orton Plantation," (...) |
KINGHAN Charles Rose
1894 - 1984
Outskirts of A Mexican Village |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | KINGHAN, Charles, (American, 1895-1984): Outskirts of A Mexican Village, (...) |
KINGHAN Charles Rose
1894 - 1984
Depicting a man walking a dog in a winter landscape |
| | FRAMED WATERCOLOR: CHARLES ROSS KINGHAN (American, 1895-1984). Out for a walk. (...) |