Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Andrew King ROI (British 1956-): Preston Road, Gosmore, Hitchin, Herts, oil on (...) |
Flower Stall near the Madeleine, Paris |
| | Andrew King R.O.I Flower Stall near the Madeleine, Paris signed 'Andrew King' (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Andrew King ROI NS (British, 20th century), 'Sunlit Walkway, Venice', (...) |
Sunlit Awnings near Bazaar, Cairo |
| | Andrew King ROI NS (British b. 1956 - ), "Sunlit Awnings near Bazaar, Cairo, (...) |
| | Andrew King ROI (British, Contemporary), Banks of Lough Corrib, Oil on panel, (...) |