Westminster Abbey with blind stamps |
Technik | | FarbGravieren |
| | Edward King, colour engraving of Westminster Abbey with blind stamps, 15" x (...) |
Technik | | Gravieren |
Langston Harbour, Portsmouth |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
| | Edward King, oil on panel, Langston Harbour, Portsmouth, signed, 31 x (...) |
Looking towards Parliament |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | EDWARD KING Looking towards Parliament and another, signed, colour etchings, (...) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Edward King, ARA, signed watercolour, View on the Thames, 25 x (...) |