KING Cecil G. Charles
1881 - 1942
sailboats |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cecil George Charles King (British 1881-1942), sailboats, watercolour, signed (...) |
KING Cecil G. Charles
1881 - 1942
Passim n° 17 |
Technik | | Acryl, Leinwand |
| | 104 Charles Cecil POLLOCK [américain] (1902-1988) Passim n° 17, 1975 Acrylique (...) |
KING Cecil G. Charles
1881 - 1942
Italian buildings |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cecil King RI (1881 - 1942), watercolour, Italian buildings, signed, 19.5" x (...) |
KING Cecil G. Charles
1881 - 1942
16 Points |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cecil King (1881-1942), '16 Points', watercolour, signed, inscribed and dated (...) |
KING Cecil G. Charles
1881 - 1942
Spring, at the Luxembourg Gardens, Paris |
Technik | | Aquarell |
| | Cecil George Charles King (1881-1942) British. "Spring, at the Luxembourg (...) |