Aberoni, Sept 1982 Venezia Italy |
Technik | | Acryl |
| | Lot 35 Stephen Killick (b.1947) Aberoni, Sept 1982 Venezia Italy Acrylic on (...) |
Night Walking, Fish Eating Rice Series + Mid Life Strategies |
Zuschreibung | | Original (Signiertes Werk) |
Technik | | Radierung |
| | Lot 36 Stephen Killick (b.1947) Night Walking, Fish Eating Rice Series 1980 + (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik, Karton |
| | Stephen Killick (b. 1947) Description: Untitled, mixed media sculpture, paint, (...) |
Technik | | Acryl, Papier |
| | STEPHEN KILLICK (BORN 1947) Wig-Wag 1972 acrylic on paper signed and dated (...) |
Technik | | Mischtechnik |
| | Lot number: 205 Robot in doorway Mixed media KILLICK, Stephen Signed and date (...) |